Details Date/Time Teams Status Scoreline
Senior Mens Outdoor 2 Feb 2019 15:00 AUS v NED (RR) Official 5 - 5 (1 - 4 SO) Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 3 Feb 2019 15:00 AUS v BEL (RR) Official 1 - 4 Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 10 Feb 2019 15:00 AUS v GER (RR) Official 4 - 2 Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 16 Feb 2019 15:30 AUS v GBR (RR) Official 2 - 0 Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 2 Mar 2019 15:00 AUS v ESP (RR) Official 2 - 1 Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 16 Mar 2019 15:00 AUS v ARG (RR) Official 3 - 2 Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 17 Mar 2019 15:00 AUS v NZL (RR) Official 5 - 1 Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 25 Apr 2019 16:30 NZL v AUS (RR) Upcoming - Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 4 May 2019 18:30 ARG v AUS (RR) Upcoming - Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 9 Jun 2019 14:00 GBR v AUS (RR) Upcoming - Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 13 Jun 2019 19:00 ESP v AUS (RR) Upcoming - Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 16 Jun 2019 14:30 GER v AUS (RR) Upcoming - Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 19 Jun 2019 20:30 BEL v AUS (RR) Upcoming - Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 22 Jun 2019 15:00 NED v AUS (RR) Upcoming - Lineup
Shirt # Player Age * Goals Games Played Current Caps
1 SHARP Lachlan 21 2 6 32
2 CRAIG Tom 23 1 6 82
3 WEYER Corey 22 0 3 28
4 HARVIE Jake 20 0 6 51
5 WICKHAM Tom 28 3 3 45
6 DAWSON Matt 24 0 4 117
8 DURST Johan (GK) 27 0 0 1
9 ANDERSON Jacob 21 3 4 8
10 BELTZ Joshua 23 0 2 35
11 OCKENDEN Eddie (C) 31 1 7 345
12 WHETTON Jake 27 0 7 184
13 GOVERS Blake 22 1 5 82
14 KLEINSCHMIDT Aaron 29 0 3 64
15 SIMMONDS Joshua 23 0 4 8
16 HOWARD Tim 22 0 6 40
17 ZALEWSKI Aran (C) 27 0 7 168
19 HAYES Jack 24 0 1 1
20 SWANN Matthew 29 0 6 189
21 WELCH Jack 21 1 4 5
22 OGILVIE Flynn 25 0 3 89
23 BEALE Daniel 25 3 6 157
24 LOVELL Tyler (GK) 31 0 2 133
25 MITTON Trent 28 2 5 157
26 WOTHERSPOON Dylan 25 1 4 85
29 BRAND Tim 20 1 3 21
30 CHARTER Andrew (GK) 31 0 5 171
32 HAYWARD Jeremy 25 3 7 135
  22  
* As of 2019-01-19

Name Role
CUMPSTON Toni Team Leader
CRANE Adam Team Manager
WINCH Camilla Team Manager
KOUTTS Alexandra Team Manager
BOWEN Peter Team Manager
LIVERMORE Brent Stand-In Manager
BATCH Colin Head Coach
POTTER Anthony Assistant Coach
HAMMOND Robert Assistant Coach
McDONALD Andrew Assistant Coach
BELTZ Ian Medical Doctor
STEELE Peter Medical Doctor
LEE Jin Medical Doctor
BAQUIE Peter Medical Doctor
WOOD Michael Physiotherapist
GOODALL Suzanne Physiotherapist
FOOKS Andrew Physiotherapist
APPLEBY Brendyn Physical Trainer
VELI Dave Physical Trainer
FITZPATRICK Brian Psychologist
MAGUIRE Matthew Video Technician