Hero Asian Champions Trophy Moqi China 2024
Hulunbuir City, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region (CHN)
8 - 17 Sep 2024
Local Time 2024-08-24 13:19:29
Senior Mens Outdoor
Appointment | Name | Country | Appointed By |
---|---|---|---|
Technical Delegate | KHABARIA Suketu | SGP | AHF |
Technical Officer | SIRIKUL Wasuwat | THA | AHF |
Technical Officer | LIU Cheng Jun | CHN | AHF |
Judge | ANWAR M. Fakhrul | MAS | AHF |
Judge | TANG Daxang | CHN | AHF |
Judge | RASOOL Hassan | PAK | AHF |
Judge | MALIK Zeeshan | IND | AHF |
Judge | KURIHARA Takashi | JPN | AHF |
Judge | KHAN Safei | PAK | AHF |
Umpires Manager | CHEUNG Tony | HKG | AHF |
Umpires Manager | FAIZ Muhammad | PAK | AHF |
Neutral Umpire | GRANT Ben | NZL | AHF |
Neutral Umpire | UNKLES James | AUS | AHF |
Umpire | KINOSHITA Hideki | JPN | AHF |
Umpire | KANABATHU Ilanggo | MAS | AHF |
Umpire | JOSHI Deepak | IND | AHF |
Umpire | RASHID Haroon | PAK | AHF |
Umpire | TAO Zhinan | CHN | AHF |
Umpire | YIN Yongbo | CHN | AHF |
Umpire | YOU Hyosik | KOR | AHF |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M01 | KOR v JPN (One Pool) 13:30:00 |
||||
M02 | MAS v PAK (One Pool) 15:45:00 |
||||
M03 | IND v CHN (One Pool) 18:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M04 | KOR v PAK (One Pool) 13:30:00 |
||||
M05 | IND v JPN (One Pool) 15:45:00 |
||||
M06 | CHN v MAS (One Pool) 18:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M07 | PAK v JPN (One Pool) 13:30:00 |
||||
M08 | MAS v IND (One Pool) 15:45:00 |
||||
M09 | CHN v KOR (One Pool) 18:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M10 | JPN v MAS (One Pool) 13:30:00 |
||||
M11 | KOR v IND (One Pool) 15:45:00 |
||||
M12 | PAK v CHN (One Pool) 18:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M13 | MAS v KOR (One Pool) 13:30:00 |
||||
M14 | IND v PAK (One Pool) 15:45:00 |
||||
M15 | JPN v CHN (One Pool) 18:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M16 | 5th One Pool v 6th One Pool (5/6th Place) 13:00:00 |
||||
M17 | 2nd One Pool v 3rd One Pool (Semi-Final 1) 15:30:00 |
||||
M18 | 1st One Pool v 4th One Pool (Semi-Final 2) 18:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 | Loser M17 v Loser M18 (3/4th Place) 15:30:00 |
||||
M21 | Winner M17 v Winner M18 (Final) 18:00:00 |
||||