Junior Pan American Championship 2024 Men
Surrey, British Columbia, Canada
3 - 12 Jul 2024
Local Time 2024-06-29 21:55:16
Under 21 Mens Outdoor
Appointment | Name | Country | Appointed By |
---|---|---|---|
Event Coordinator | MACCHIOTTI Laura | ARG | |
Technical Delegate | ZELKIN Rene | USA | PAHF |
Technical Delegate | WALLACE Ariel | TTO | PAHF |
Technical Official | CALDERON Javier | CHI | PAHF |
Technical Official | CORA-XAVIER Viviane | BRA | PAHF |
Technical Official | MUÑOZ Axel | MEX | PAHF |
Technical Official | DUDEK Aaron | USA | PAHF |
Technical Official | TAITT Justin | BAR | PAHF |
Technical Official | FLOOD Samantha | USA | PAHF |
Technical Official | JAMESON Kathryn | CAN | PAHF |
Medical Officer | RAMIREZ Leticia (Dr.) | MEX | PAHF |
Media Officer | LEE Ali | CAN | PAHF |
Media Officer | EL BARRI Nahir | ARG | |
Umpires Manager | MELLI Cinthia | ARG | PAHF |
Umpires Manager | WATERMAN Alan | CAN | PAHF |
Neutral Umpire | ROMERO Fabian | PAR | PAHF |
Neutral Umpire | PAZOS Victoria | PAR | PAHF |
Umpire | VAZQUEZ ESCALANTE Ana | MEX | PAHF |
Umpire | TYSON Brian | USA | PAHF |
Umpire | STRUCHTRUP Nora | CAN | PAHF |
Umpire | ALEMAN Sofia | URU | PAHF |
Umpire | RODRIGUEZ Juan | ARG | PAHF |
Umpire | POBLETE Guillermo | CHI | PAHF |
Umpire | MONTINO Claudia | CHI | PAHF |
Umpire | ALTAMIRANO Jonathan | MEX | PAHF |
Umpire | MANIKANDAN Pambavasan | CAN | PAHF |
Umpire | FORTES Pedro | BRA | PAHF |
Umpire | DIENI Macarena | ARG | PAHF |
Umpire | MIKELSON Allison | USA | PAHF |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M01 | ARG v MEX (One Pool) 12:00:00 |
||||
M02 | CHI v USA (One Pool) 16:00:00 |
||||
M03 | CAN v BRA (One Pool) 20:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M04 | MEX v CHI (One Pool) 12:00:00 |
||||
M05 | ARG v BRA (One Pool) 16:00:00 |
||||
M06 | CAN v USA (One Pool) 20:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M07 | CHI v ARG (One Pool) 12:00:00 |
||||
M08 | USA v BRA (One Pool) 16:00:00 |
||||
M09 | MEX v CAN (One Pool) 20:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M10 | BRA v CHI (One Pool) 12:00:00 |
||||
M11 | USA v MEX (One Pool) 16:00:00 |
||||
M12 | CAN v ARG (One Pool) 20:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M13 | BRA v MEX (One Pool) 12:00:00 |
||||
M14 | ARG v USA (One Pool) 16:00:00 |
||||
M15 | CHI v CAN (One Pool) 20:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M16 | 5th One Pool v 6th One Pool (5th place) 11:15:00 |
||||
M17 | 2nd One Pool v 3rd One Pool (SF 1) 15:45:00 |
||||
M18 | 1st One Pool v 4th One Pool (SF 2) 20:15:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M19 | Loser M17 v Loser M18 (Bronze Medal) 14:45:00 |
||||
M20 | Winner M17 v Winner M18 (Gold Medal) 19:15:00 |
||||